Personale

Strandvej 10

  • Tina Mechlenborg van Ewijk
    Konstitueret Institutionsleder

  • Eva
    afdelingsleder

  • Mette B
    Pædagog

  • mand

    Florian
    Pædagog

  • Randi
    Husassistent

  • Mette
    Køkkenet

  • Steen
    Pedel

  • Martin
    Pædagog medhjælper

  • Charlotte
    Pædagog

  • mand

    Brian
    Pædagog

  • Michael
    Pædagog

  • Pia
    Pædagog

  • André
    Pædagog

  • Lonnie
    Pædagogisk assistent

  • mand

    Otto
    Pædagog

  • Naja
    Pædagog

  • Stine
    Administrativ medarbejder

  • Vicki
    Administrativ medarbejder

Hus til ung - Bjerggade 8

  • Jan
    Afdelingsleder

  • Frank
    Ungekonsulent

  • Lene
    Ungekonsulent/familiebehandler

  • Tina
    Familiebehandler

  • Bilal
    Ungekonsulent

  • mand

    Anders
    Ungekonsulent

  • Kate
    Ungekonsulent

  • Kasper
    Ungekonsulent

  • Anne-Lene
    Køkkenet

  • mand

    Leif
    Pedel

Klinkbjerg

  • Lea
    Afdelingsleder

  • Christina
    Pædagog

  • Cathrine
    Pædagog

Grønningen

  • Lea
    Afdelingsleder

  • Marie Teresa
    Pædagog

  • Kim
    Pædagog

Barndomshjemmet

  • Lea
    Afdelingsleder

  • Helle
    Pædagogmedhjælper

  • Jennifer
    Pædagog

  • Gerhard
    Pædagogmedhjælper

  • Roxana
    Pædagogmedhjælper

  • Carmen
    Pædagogmedhjælper

  • Allan

Udsigten

  • Nicole
    Afdelingsleder

  • Maria
    Pædagog

  • Maria (My)
    Pædagog

  • Mari-Louise
    Pædagog

  • Nanna
    Socialpædagog

  • Ulrik
    Socialpædagog

Familieplejen

  • Tina
    Konstitueret Institutionsleder

  • Helle
    Administrativ medarbejder

  • Ulla
    Familieplejekonsulent

  • Sanne
    Familieplejekonsulent

  • Maria
    Familieplejekonsulent

  • Lone
    Familieplejekonsulent

  • Susanne
    Familieplejekonsulent

  • Gitte

Samværsafdelingen

  • Jan
    Afdelingsleder

  • Karen
    Samværskoordinator

  • Helle
    Samværskonsulent

  • Hans-Jørgen
    Samværskonsulent

Misbrugsbehandling

  • Kate

  • Jonas
    Misbrugskonsulent

Ungdomdshyblerne

  • Jan
    Afdelingsleder

  • Lasse
    Ungekonsulent/social pædagog

  • Fleure
    Ungekonsulent

  • Helle
    Socialpædagog

  • Mette
    Socialpædagog

Behandlingstilbud

  • Tina
    Konstitueret Institutionsleder

Familiehuset

  • Nicole
    Afdelingsleder

  • Gitte
    Pædagog

  • Trine
    Familiebehandler